A-Z Exhibitors list
last updated on 20/10/2020

4
4UM (Switzerland)  svizzera Hall 22 Stand C38
A
A.F. DI MARINI GIULIANO Hall 16 Stand B12-C13
AFC CESAREO Hall 16 Stand C2-D1
AFFRESCO Hall 16 Stand C32-D35 / C38-D41 / C44-D47
AIMMP (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand C53
ALEA ITALIA Hall 16 Stand D32-E35
ALGORDANZA ITALIA Hall 21 Stand B52
ALTAIR Hall 21 Stand A76-B81
AMUELA Hall 22 Stand B22
ARCHITETTURA+ Hall 16 Stand F26-28
AREA SERVIZI Hall 16 Stand F20-22
ARGEMA Hall 16 Stand D11
ARGENTI Hall 16 Stand A50-B51
ARREDI SACRI E FUNEBRI DI BIAGIO OREFICE Hall 16 Stand E19
ART FUNERAL ITALY PAOLO IMERI Hall 21 Stand B64-C67
ARTE FIORE Hall 22 Stand C67
ASSISTO Hall 16 Stand D44-E47
ATP (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 16 Stand E16-F19
B
B-CP Hall 16 Stand C6
B.L. Hall 21 Stand A8-C7
B.S.Z. TECHNICAL CERAMICS Hall 21 Stand B38-C35
BACHECACOMUNALE.IT Hall 16 Stand A7-9
BALSIMPORT (France)  francia Hall 16 Stand A49
BALTEA D.C. Hall 21 Stand C26-C30
BERTELLI FOTOCERAMICA Hall 21 Stand A52-B51
BERTONCELLO GRAZIANO Hall 16 Stand A46-B49
BESTATTERVERBAND – VERBAND UNABHAENGINGER BESTATTER e. V. (Germany)  germania Hall 22 Stand C6
BIEMME SPECIAL CARS Hall 16 Stand A24-C29
BILLY Hall 22 Stand A57
BOZZAOTRA URNE DESIGN Hall 16 Stand D5
C
CAESAR CRYSTAL BOHEMIAE (Czech Republic)  Repubblica Ceca Hall 22 Stand C45
CALÌ GIUSEPPE Hall 16 Stand F38
CAR FIBREGLASS Hall 16 Stand D40-E41
CASE FUNERARIE GROUP Hall 16 Stand E6-F9
CAV. VINICIO RIOLFO Hall 16 Stand D52
CEABIS Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
CERIMONIE UNICHE Hall 22 Stand C51
CHEOPE EXCELLENCE URNS Hall 22 Stand B6
CHIOTTI AUTOTRASFORMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand E38-F41
CI HA LASCIATO Hall 16 Stand D56
CIAO AMICO MIO Hall 16 Stand D58
CIF ITALIA Hall 21 Stand C68-C78
CIROLDI Hall 16 Stand C10-C14
CLARIUS Hall 16 Stand A43
CLS AUTOMOTIVE Hall 22 Stand C83-91
CM GRAFICA Hall 21 Stand C42-44
COINCRE Hall 16 Stand F35
COLDTROLLEY Hall 22 Stand C79
CONCEPT CASKETS (Canada)  canada Hall 16 Stand A18
CREATIVA Hall 16 Stand F10
CREAZIONI DANY Hall 21 Stand C34-38
CREMTEC (Germany)  germania Hall 22 Stand B23-C22
CROXX LINC INTERNATIONAL (Pakistan)  Pakistan Hall 16 Stand C2-D1
D
DEVOTIO Hall 22 Stand C80-B83
DFW EUROPE (The Netherlands)  olanda Hall 16 stand A56-58
DIVINALART (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand C55-59
E
E.M. Hall 16 Stand B57-59
EBICONF - ASNAF & AS - FMPI Hall 22 Stand A15
EDIL MANGONE Hall 22 Stand B80
EEP CO (UK)  inghilterra Hall 16 Stand E25
EFI - ECCELLENZA FUNERARIA ITALIANA Hall 16 Stand E42-44
ELLEGI Hall 21 Stand C16
ELLENA Hall 16 Stand A38-C43
ELLEPI Hall 16 Stand F2-F4
EMISON (Spain)  Spagna Hall 22 Stand C41
EPK-2 (Russia)  russia Hall 16 Stand A1-3
ERNESTO DE OLIVEIRA (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 16 Stand E16-F19
ESChatology  inghilterra Hall 16 Stand D6-E7
ETERNITA' URN Hall 21 Stand C20
ETNA STONE & DESIGN Hall 22 Stand C47
EURO.ACT Hall 16 Stand D11
EVOLUTION - TECNOLOGIA FUNERÁRIA (Brazil)  brasile Hall 21 Stand B60-C59
F
F.LLI CARILLO TRADE Hall 21 Stand C40
FACULTATIEVE TECHNOLOGIES (The Netherlands)  olanda Hall 16 Stand D12-E13
FADEDSFYA - FUNEXPO (Argentina)  argentina Hall 22 Stand C76
FE.N.I.O.F.
FEDA Hall 21 Stand B12-C13
FEDER.CO.F.IT. Hall 16 Stand A59-61
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA PER LA CREMAZIONE Hall 16 Stand F35
FENICETEK Hall 22 Stand B51-C56
FENIKS (Serbia)  serbia Hall 22 Stand B69-C70
FERDINANDO FAMA' Hall 16 Stand A52-B53
FERRI & FIGLI Hall 22 Stand C35-39
FIAT-IFTA (The Netherlands)  olanda Hall 22 Stand C78
FONDAZIONE FABRETTI Hall 16 Stand F35
FORUM BEFA (Germany)  germania Hall 22 Stand C97
FOTOCERAMICA SARTORI AUGUSTO & FIGLI Hall 21 Stand B62-C65
FRA.SA Hall 21 Stand C52-54
FRANCHI PACK Hall 22 Stand C77
FRIGID FLUID COMPANY (United States)  usa Hall 22 Stand C11
FUNEMEX (Mexico)  messico Hall 16 Stand F50
FUNERAL EXPO BRUSSELS (Belgium)  belgio
FUNERAL PRODUCTS (The Netherlands)  olanda Hall 22 Stand A31-B28
FUNERALESUBITO.IT Hall 22 Stand C9
FUNERART Hall 21 Stand C8
FUNERGAL (Spain)  Spagna Hall 16 Stand E42
FUNERMOSTRA (Spain)  Spagna Hall 22 Stand B8
FURLANIS Hall 16 Stand E14
G
G7 MORTUARY SHIPPING (United States)  usa Hall 16 Stand F40
GADGET RAFFAELLA MACUZ Hall 22 Stand C69
GEM MATTHEWS Hall 16 Stand E32-34
GENUFLEX Hall 22 Stand C80-B83
GIESSE RISARCIMENTO DANNI Hall 16 Stand A13-15 / A12-B13
GIORGI F.LLI - OFFICINA MARTELLO Hall 16 Stand D24
GIOVINARTE Hall 16 Stand B20
GIULIANO BREGAGNA Hall 22 Stand C5-7
GLOBALE RC URNAS (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand A39-B36
GOBUR Hall 22 Stand B67-C68
GRAZI CRISTALLI INDUSTRIE Hall 21 Stand C46
GREEN COMPANY Hall 22 Stand C13
H
HOFI Hall 16 Stand C50-D55
HRMTEC (Switzerland)  svizzera Hall 16 Stand F8
HYDROSYSTEM (France)  francia Hall 22 Stand B84
I
ICREM Hall 16 Stand F20-22
IDEAL STONE Hall 22 Stand C73
IEN INDUSTRIE Hall 22 Stand B39
IFZW (Germany)  germania Hall 22 Stand B23-C22
IL GERMOGLIO Hall 16 Stand A19-21
IL GIRASOLE Hall 22 Stand A71-B68
IL PROVVISORIO Hall 22 Stand A19-B18
IMBOTTITURE di Maria Abbate Hall 21 Stand C66
IMPRONTA DIGITALE - Bassano del Grappa Hall 16 Stand C24-D25
IN DAN (Ukraine)  ucraina Hall 21 Stand C10-12
INCAS DISTRIBUZIONI Hall 22 Stand C80-B83
INES BOUWEN JEWELRY (Belgium)  belgio Hall 16 Stand D50
INFORTUNISTICA TOSSANI Hall 16 Stand E24-F29
IRIS CERAMICA GROUP Hall 22 Stand B15-C16
ITALIANA CREMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand F14-16
J
JORISCASTRO (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 16 Stand E16-F19
K
KIP ITALIA Hall 22 Stand A89
L
L.A.L. Hall 16 Stand D9
LA ERREVIEFFE Hall 16 Stand A36-C35
LA GRANITI 3000 Hall 16 Stand C18-D19
LA GUIA FUNERARIA (Spain)  Spagna
LA PRINCIPESSA MARMI Hall 16 Stand A31
LAPIDARIS (Czech Republic)  Repubblica Ceca Hall 22 Stand B60
LARENZIA Hall 16 Stand D38-E39
LASTELLO.IT Hall 22 Stand C81
LEGNO IN Hall 22 Stand B80
LGM SOFTWARE Hall 21 Stand A8-C7
LIMBO EUROPE (Spain)  Spagna Hall 22 Stand B24
LOMBARDO AUTOMOTIVE Hall 16 Stand A6-C7
LOTUS Hall 16 Stand F13
LOVEURNS (The Netherlands)  olanda Hall 21 Stand A62-B67
LUBRANO DESIGN FUNERARIO Hall 16 Stand C17-19
LUK-MEDIA (Russia)  russia
LUMADA (Slovenia)  slovenia Hall 22 Stand B69-C70
LUMINA URN (Poland)  polonia Hall 22 Stand C84-B89
M
MADIFOZ (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 16 Stand E16-F19
MARTYL Hall 16 Stand B18
MAXICARD Hall 22 Stand B46
MAZWELL (UK)  inghilterra Hall 21 Stand A38-B39
MECCOLA Hall 21 Stand B78-C81
MEMORIA (Lithuania)  Lituania Hall 16 Stand D60
MEMORIAL REEFS INTERNATIONAL (United States)  usa Hall 22 Stand B44
MEMORY CRYSTAL (Czech Republic)  Repubblica Ceca Hall 22 Stand B41-C42
MIFORA (Spain)  Spagna Hall 22 Stand A21-23
MNEME Fotoceramiche Funerarie Hall 21 Stand C48
MODIT Group Hall 21 Stand B30-32
MONUSTONE (France)  francia Hall 22 Stand C43
MSP Metall Service Pedack (Germany)  germania Hall 22 Stand A83
MURINO Hall 16 Stand A20-B19
MY PETER PAN Hall 22 Stand B47-C51
N
NAFD (UK)  inghilterra
NAPOLI GLORIA ANNA Hall 22 Stand B12-C12
NECROEXPO (Poland)  polonia Hall 22 Stand C84-B89
NECROPOLIS (Russia)  russia
NFDA (U.S.A.)  usa Hall 22 Stand C90
O
OLIVETTI Hall 16 Stand D48-F51
OLTRE MAGAZINE
OMEGA Magazine (Poland)  polonia
OMNIA THEXTYL (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 21 Stand C49
ORTHOMETALS (The Netherlands)  olanda Hall 16 Stand D13
OSCAR MARTA Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
P
P.B.D. SERVICE Hall 22 Stand C65
PAGINE SI'! Hall 22 Stand C75
PALLADINI MILANO Hall 21 Stand C29-31
PAOLO IMERI ART FUNERAL ITALY Hall 21 Stand B64-C67
PAVONI AUTOMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand C26-D29
PAVONI ORIETTA Lavorazioni in legno Hall 22 Stand B45-C48
PHARMA MEDI HELP (Greece)  grecia Hall 16 Stand A2-B1
PILATO Hall 21 Stand A18-C25
PiùCarattere® di DIANI UBALDO Hall 16 Stand D18-20
PLUS TECHNOLOGIES Hall 22 Stand B35-C36
POLISH FUNERAL CHAMBER ASSOCIATION (Poland)  polonia Hall 22 Stand C84-B89
PORTAL GUIA FUNERARIO LTDA - FEIRA FUNERÁRIA BRASIL (Brazil)  brasile Hall 22 Stand C17
PREGHIERA Hall 16 Stand C32-D35 / C38-D41 / C44-D47
PRIMA BOTTEGA Hall 16 Stand C32-D35 / C38-D41 / C44-D47
PRIMA-TECH (Poland)  polonia Hall 22 Stand B89-C84
PRINT & DESIGN Hall 22 Stand C49
PROSAN Hall 16 Stand E2-F1
PUBBLIPEL RICCIARELLI Hall 16 Stand A32-34
R
RADIV Hall 21 Stand A12-B13
REGISTRO ITALIANO CREMAZIONI Hall 21 Stand C51
REMONDIS (Germany)  germania Hall 16 Stand F44-46
RENOVA Hall 22 Stand A49-B52
RESONANCE FUNERAIRE (France)  francia
RETROX Hall 16 Stand F35
ROSA Hall 21 Stand C68-78
ROTASTYLE Hall 16 Stand D26-E29
ROYAL PLATE Hall 21 Stand C14
S
SACRI E PROFANI Hall 22 Stand C5-7
SAIE Hall 16 Stand F14-16
SARTORIA DI FILOTTRANO Hall 21 Stand B76-C79
SCACF Hall 16 Stand A62-D59
SCRIGNO DEL CUORE Hall 16 Stand C32-D35 / C38-D41 / C44-D47
SCUOLA SUPERIORE DI FORMAZIONE PER LA FUNERARIA
SEFIT
SEGI HIRU (Spain)  Disabilità Hall 16 Stand B2-C1
SERVICE GLOBAL FASHION Hall 21 Stand A58-60
SERVIZI PER LA CREMAZIONE Hall 16 Stand F35
SHENGTAI EUROPE Hall 16 Stand F37
SI SOLUZIONE INFORTUNISTICA Hall 16 Stand E6-F9
SIB CASE MOBILI Hall 22 Stand A43-45
SIGILLO D'AMORE Hall 16 Stand C32-D35 / C38-D41 / C44-D47
SIGNATURE AROMAS (UK)  inghilterra Hall 21 Stand C50
SMS DI A. MENEGARDO & C. Hall 16 Stand D52
SOCREM TORINO Hall 16 Stand F35
SORTEM (Spain)  Spagna Hall 22 Stand B43-C44
SPIDER (Germany)  germania Hall 22 Stand C74
STELE Hall 22 Stand B15-C16
STILTECNO Hall 21 Stand C56
STRAGLIOTTO Hall 22 Stand B31-C28 C21-31
STUDIO 3A Hall 21 Stand B42-C45
T
T.G. ITALIARREDA Hall 16 Stand B48-C51
TADDIA (RSM)  san marino Hall 22 Stand A65-C64
TEX SERVICE Hall 21 Stand B55-59
TGFuneral24 Hall 16 Stand F26-28
TIESSE Hall 22 Stand C15-17
TLAB Hall 22 Stand C71
TOSCO-DATA Hall 22 Stand A7
TYMOS Hall 16 Stand F32-34
TYPICO Hall 22 Stand B47-C52
U
UNICOLOR PROFESSIONAL Hall 21 Stand B58-C55
URCIUOLI Hall 22 Stand B31-C28 C21-31
URNA CONCEPT Hall 21 Stand B54
UTERNEL (France)  francia Hall 21 Stand A38-B39
V
V.T.U. (The Netherlands)  olanda Hall 22 Stand B73
VECOTRAS Hall 21 Stand A66-C75
VERZOLINI Hall 16 Stand D2-E1
VEZZANI Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
VEZZANI CREMATION Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
ViV Hall 22 Stand B75-77
W
WATERURN (The Netherlands)  olanda Hall 22 Stand B73
WHITE - UFO Hall 22 Stand B14
WIND CARS Hall 22 Stand A49-B52
WORKLINESTORE Hall 22 Stand B7
X
XP INFORMATICA Hall 16 Stand A39
Z
ZANARDO Hall 22 Stand A11-C10
ZONZINI CARRELLI SALISCALE Hall 16 stand E17
ZORSOL Hall 21 Stand A30-B31
TANEXPO
NETWORK